9.8
Baseado em 25 avaliações

Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302

The 2-bedroom Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 Villa is situated right by the 7-acre Laura Quinn Wild Bird Sanctuary, featuring such comforts as Wi-Fi and parking.

Guests can access Harry Harris Beach and Park only 1.3 km away, while Blond Giraffe Key Lime Pie Factory is a 5-minute ride away.

There are conveniences, like an ironing set and an air conditioner, along with a multi-channel television and wireless internet. This villa offers a bath, as well as comfort amenities such as a dryer and towels.

Featuring coffee and tea making facilities, a fully-fitted kitchen also comes with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The property has a patio to relax on after a busy day, along with a swimming pool.

Reservar Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 Key Largo

General information

Contact information

Burton Drive 500, Key Largo, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302

 Burton Drive 500, Key Largo, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 Casa de férias

9.8 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 25 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina exterior

Praia

Pesca

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302 Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Elevador
  • Refeições

    Chaleira
  • Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Desportos radicais
  • Pesca
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Starfish Seas Key Largo Ocean Pointe 1302

Quartos